Rabu, 21 Mei 2008

Katrian Halili Philipines filipina Sexy girls


























Maria Katrina Irene Pe Halili Filipina sexy girls popularly known as Katrina Halili (born on January 4, 1986 in Quezon City but raised in El Nido, Palawan, Philippines), is a Filipina actress of half Chinese descent. Katrina Halili is an alumna of the StarStruck talent search and was the cover girl of FHM Philippines for its December 2005 issue. She was subsequently voted as FHM Philippines' sexiest woman for the year 2006 and bagged the title yet again in 2007. She is the first StarStruck contestant to top the FHM Philippines' 100 Sexiest list. She's a three-time FHM covergirl. She's also known for her villainess roles in different shows. She has called by the fans "The Paris Hilton of the Philippines" due to her beauty, appeal and looks.

Profile

Name: Maria Katrina Irene Pe Halili
Nickname: Kat, Cheque
Birthdate: January 4, 1986
Birthplace: Quezon City
Height: 166cm
Hobbies/Sports: Listening to music, watching TV, volleyball, swimming, badminton
Favorite Movies: A Walk to Remember, Dahil Mahal na Mahal Kita
Favorite Singers: Regine V., Janno G., Ogie Alcasid
Favorite Music: Sentimental rock
Favorite Author: Jose P. Rizal
Fashion: Grunge
Pet/s: Dog, lovebirds

5 komentar:

sigrid mengatakan...

NEW POST ( RELATED POST )

BARU !! Sarah Azhari Bugil
BARU !! Kumpulan Artis Indonesia Telanjang
BARU !! Kemolekan Tubuh Aura Kasih
BARU !! Wow... Ngintip Sheila Marcela Mandi
BARU !! Kumpulan Para ABG Bugil
BARU !! Foto Dian Sastro Sedang Bercinta Dengan Mr X
BARU !! Tante-tante Girang Indonesia
BARU !! Cewek2 Grahadi Bali Entertainment

sigrid mengatakan...

NEW POST ( RELATED POST )

NEW !! HOT Pussy Asian Models
NEW !! Nude Asian Photo Models
NEW !! Naked Asian Boob and Pussy
NEW !! Wow... Fansastis Naked Girl Nude
NEW !! HOT Pussy Asian Models
NEW !! Nude Asian Photo Models
NEW !! Naked Asian Boob and Pussy
NEW !! Wow... Fansastis Naked Girl Nude

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/ mengatakan...

foto sarah azhari bugil dan koleksi foto dan video bugil lainnya...

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

Coy mengatakan...

link-link hot lainnya...

http://video-ngentot-xxx.blogspot.com

http://memek-gadis-xxx.blogspot.com

http://foto-bokep-xxx.blogspot.com

http://gadis-telanjang-xxx.blogspot.com

http://artis-ngentot-xxx.blogspot.com

http://foto-ngentot-xxx.blogspot.com

http://gadis-ngentot-xxx.blogspot.com

http://gambar-ngentot.blogspot.com

http://gambar-memek-xxx.blogspot.com

http://fotogadis-smu-bugil.blogspot.com

http://foto-agnes-telanjang.blogspot.com

http://foto-sarah-telanjang.blogspot.com

http://gambar-cewek-bugil-xxx.blogspot.com

http://gambar-artis-bugil-xxx.blogspot.com

http://bokep-indonesia-hot.blogspot.com

http://foto-sarah-bugil.blogspot.com

http://video-bokep-xxx.blogspot.com

http://fotoartisindonesia-bugil.blogspot.com

http://foto-artisindonesia-telanjang.blogspot.com

http://foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com

http://gambar-telanjang-xxx.blogspot.com

http://video-bugil-xxx.blogspot.com

http://foto-telanjang-hot.blogspot.com

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com mengatakan...

foto sarah azhari bugil dan koleksi foto dan video bugil lainnya...

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-video-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://foto-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://koleksi-foto-bugil-hot.blogspot.com/

http://video-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/

http://video-sarah-azhari-bugil.blogspot.com/